28.04.2023 |
10:00 |
200 m |
(20) |
ROZJÍŽĎKA A (#1)
|
1 |
00:55.790 |
|
Buldoggym
FIRMA
|
2 |
01:02.980 |
|
Jotun
FIRMA
|
|
10:15 |
200 m |
(20) |
ROZJÍŽĎKA B (#2)
|
1 |
00:54.850 |
|
Cákalové
|
2 |
01:00.840 |
|
Mokrý trubky Aperam
FIRMA
|
3 |
01:07.250 |
|
Pařmeni
|
|
29.04.2023 |
10:30 |
200 m |
(20) |
ROZJÍŽĎKA C (#3)
|
1 |
00:56.810 |
|
Tomíni
|
2 |
01:01.910 |
|
Snědá tíseň
|
3 |
01:11.260 |
|
Torpéda
|
4 |
01:13.220 |
|
Vodní víly
|
|
10:45 |
200 m |
(20) |
ROZJÍŽĎKA D (#4)
|
1 |
00:56.060 |
|
Couvalové
|
2 |
00:57.560 |
|
Klíšský výběr
|
3 |
01:02.810 |
|
Malfini
FIRMA
|
4 |
01:03.240 |
|
Cukříčci
|
|
11:00 |
200 m |
(20) |
ROZJÍŽĎKA E (#5)
|
1 |
00:53.330 |
|
Black Jack
|
2 |
00:58.920 |
|
Lampádla
|
3 |
00:59.070 |
|
Buldogym žen
|
4 |
01:00.330 |
|
Gorily
|
|
11:15 |
200 m |
(20) |
ROZJÍŽĎKA F (#6)
|
1 |
00:57.370 |
|
Vodní draci
|
2 |
00:59.790 |
|
Vitera dragons
FIRMA
|
3 |
01:00.870 |
|
ČAK
FIRMA
|
|
11:30 |
200 m |
(20) |
ROZJÍŽĎKA G (#7)
|
1 |
00:57.180 |
|
Rychlá lyže
|
2 |
00:58.440 |
|
Podržpádla
|
3 |
01:00.260 |
|
Simáci
|
4 |
01:09.680 |
|
VFI Oils for Life CZ
FIRMA
|
|
11:45 |
200 m |
(20) |
ROZJÍŽĎKA H (#8)
|
1 |
00:58.190 |
|
UJEP
FIRMA
|
2 |
00:58.430 |
|
Istar
FIRMA
|
3 |
00:59.790 |
|
SK Alzheimers
|
4 |
01:02.050 |
|
Černošické fosílie
|
|
12:15 |
200 m |
(20) |
1/4 FINÁLE A (#9)
|
1 |
00:53.630 |
|
Black Jack
|
2 |
00:59.430 |
|
Simáci
|
3 |
01:00.850 |
|
Cukříčci
|
|
12:30 |
200 m |
(20) |
1/4 FINÁLE B (#10)
|
1 |
00:53.780 |
|
Cákalové
|
2 |
00:58.810 |
|
Vitera dragons
FIRMA
|
3 |
01:01.520 |
|
Jotun
FIRMA
|
|
12:45 |
200 m |
(20) |
1/4 FINÁLE C (#11)
|
1 |
00:53.430 |
|
Buldoggym
FIRMA
|
2 |
00:58.880 |
|
SK Alzheimers
|
3 |
01:02.960 |
|
Malfini
FIRMA
|
|
13:00 |
200 m |
(20) |
1/4 FINÁLE D (#12)
|
1 |
00:55.730 |
|
Couvalové
|
2 |
01:00.160 |
|
Buldogym žen
|
3 |
01:04.450 |
|
Černošické fosílie
|
|
13:15 |
200 m |
(20) |
1/4 FINÁLE E (#13)
|
1 |
00:57.550 |
|
Tomíni
|
2 |
01:02.210 |
|
Lampádla
|
3 |
01:03.370 |
|
Snědá tíseň
|
4 |
01:15.930 |
|
Vodní víly
|
|
13:30 |
200 m |
(20) |
1/4 FINÁLE F (#14)
|
1 |
00:58.980 |
|
Rychlá lyže
|
2 |
01:02.170 |
|
Podržpádla
|
3 |
01:03.020 |
|
ČAK
FIRMA
|
4 |
01:10.880 |
|
Torpéda
|
|
13:45 |
200 m |
(20) |
1/4 FINÁLE G (#15)
|
1 |
00:59.420 |
|
Vodní draci
|
2 |
01:01.020 |
|
Istar
FIRMA
|
3 |
01:02.180 |
|
Mokrý trubky Aperam
FIRMA
|
4 |
01:11.290 |
|
VFI Oils for Life CZ
FIRMA
|
|
14:00 |
200 m |
(20) |
1/4 FINÁLE H (#16)
|
1 |
00:58.390 |
|
Klíšský výběr
|
2 |
00:59.450 |
|
UJEP
FIRMA
|
3 |
01:01.130 |
|
Gorily
|
4 |
01:01.810 |
|
Pařmeni
|
|
14:30 |
200 m |
(20) |
SEMIFINÁLE A (#17)
|
1 |
00:56.260 |
|
Black Jack
|
2 |
00:58.400 |
|
Couvalové
|
3 |
01:00.350 |
|
Vodní draci
|
4 |
01:02.200 |
|
Klíšský výběr
|
|
14:45 |
200 m |
(20) |
SEMIFINÁLE B (#18)
|
1 |
00:55.550 |
|
Buldoggym
FIRMA
|
2 |
00:55.740 |
|
Cákalové
|
3 |
00:58.540 |
|
Tomíni
|
4 |
01:01.960 |
|
Rychlá lyže
|
|
15:00 |
200 m |
(20) |
FINÁLE G (#20)
|
1 |
01:02.380 |
|
Pařmeni
|
2 |
01:11.470 |
|
Torpéda
|
3 |
01:11.890 |
|
VFI Oils for Life CZ
FIRMA
|
4 |
01:18.530 |
|
Vodní víly
|
|
15:15 |
200 m |
(20) |
FINÁLE F (#21)
|
1 |
01:02.230 |
|
Snědá tíseň
|
2 |
01:03.730 |
|
Malfini
FIRMA
|
3 |
01:06.530 |
|
Černošické fosílie
|
4 |
01:10.980 |
|
Jotun
FIRMA
|
|
15:30 |
200 m |
(20) |
FINÁLE E (#22)
|
1 |
01:02.440 |
|
Gorily
|
2 |
01:02.730 |
|
ČAK
FIRMA
|
3 |
01:02.790 |
|
Mokrý trubky Aperam
FIRMA
|
4 |
01:04.680 |
|
Cukříčci
|
|
15:45 |
200 m |
(20) |
FINÁLE D (#23)
|
1 |
00:59.130 |
|
Simáci
|
2 |
00:59.730 |
|
Istar
FIRMA
|
3 |
01:01.060 |
|
Lampádla
|
4 |
01:01.600 |
|
Podržpádla
|
|
16:00 |
200 m |
(20) |
FINÁLE C (#24)
|
1 |
01:01.640 |
|
UJEP
FIRMA
|
2 |
01:02.750 |
|
Vitera dragons
FIRMA
|
3 |
01:02.940 |
|
SK Alzheimers
|
4 |
01:03.110 |
|
Buldogym žen
|
|
16:15 |
200 m |
(20) |
FINÁLE B (#25)
|
1 |
00:58.100 |
|
Tomíni
|
2 |
01:00.070 |
|
Vodní draci
|
3 |
01:01.340 |
|
Klíšský výběr
|
4 |
01:01.500 |
|
Rychlá lyže
|
|
16:30 |
200 m |
(20) |
FINÁLE A (#26)
|
1 |
00:54.560 |
|
Black Jack
|
2 |
00:54.860 |
|
Cákalové
|
3 |
00:55.240 |
|
Buldoggym
FIRMA
|
4 |
00:56.490 |
|
Couvalové
|
|
16:30 |
200 m |
(20) |
Konečné pořadí (#226)
|
0 |
|
|
Black Jack
|
0 |
|
|
Buldoggym
FIRMA
|
0 |
|
|
Cákalové
|
0 |
|
|
UJEP
FIRMA
|
0 |
|
|
Vitera dragons
FIRMA
|
0 |
|
|
Couvalové
|
0 |
|
|
Istar
FIRMA
|
0 |
|
|
Tomíni
|
0 |
|
|
Vodní draci
|
0 |
|
|
ČAK
FIRMA
|
0 |
|
|
Mokrý trubky Aperam
FIRMA
|
0 |
|
|
Klíšský výběr
|
0 |
|
|
Rychlá lyže
|
0 |
|
|
Malfini
FIRMA
|
0 |
|
|
SK Alzheimers
|
0 |
|
|
Jotun
FIRMA
|
0 |
|
|
Buldogym žen
|
0 |
|
|
VFI Oils for Life CZ
FIRMA
|
0 |
|
|
Simáci
|
0 |
|
|
Lampádla
|
0 |
|
|
Podržpádla
|
0 |
|
|
Gorily
|
0 |
|
|
Cukříčci
|
0 |
|
|
Snědá tíseň
|
0 |
|
|
Černošické fosílie
|
0 |
|
|
Pařmeni
|
0 |
|
|
Torpéda
|
0 |
|
|
Vodní víly
|
|